Ročník 2016 / 2017

←Zpět na archiv soutěží

A2B – I.A třída mužů skupina B

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Kouty 26 20  2  4 87: 39 62
2. Budišov – Nárameč 26 12  9  5 46: 31 45
3. HFK Třebíč B 26 12  6  8 69: 35 42
4. Herálec 26 11  9  6 55: 46 42
5. Vrchovina B 26 12  4 10 51: 47 40
6. Vladislav 26 10  8  8 39: 36 38
7. Nové Syrovice 26 11  5 10 55: 62 38
8. Třešť 26  9  6 11 43: 55 33
9. Telč 26  8  7 11 38: 41 31
10. Žďár nad Sázavou B 26  9  4 13 42: 48 31
11. Šebkovice 26  7  7 12 47: 51 28
12. Želetava 26  8  4 14 56: 78 28
13. Hrotovice 26  7  3 16 48: 78 24
14. Rantířov 26  6  6 14 40: 69 24
  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Kouty 13 10 1 2 46: 19 31
2. HFK Třebíč B 13  8 3 2 54: 15 27
3. Budišov-Nárameč 13  8 3 2 28: 11 27
4. Nové Syrovice 13  8 2 3 32: 18 26
5. Žďár nad Sázavou B 13  8 1 4 28: 19 25
6. Vrchovina B 13  7 2 4 29: 16 23
7. Herálec 13  5 5 3 30: 25 20
8. Hrotovice 13  6 1 6 33: 28 19
9. Vladislav 13  5 3 5 22: 19 18
10. Třešť 13  5 3 5 22: 24
18
11. Telč 13  4 5 4 18: 16 17
12. Rantířov 13  4 5 4 25: 28 17
13. Želetava 13  5 2 6 26: 33 17
14. Šebkovice 13  4 4 5 29: 24 16
  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Kouty 13 10 1  2 41: 20 31
2. Herálec 13  6 4  3 25: 21 22
3. Vladislav 13  5 5  3 17: 17 20
4. Budišov – Nárameč 13  4 6  3 18: 20 18
5. Vrchovina B 13  5 2  6 22: 31 17
6. HFK Třebíc B 13  4 3  6 15: 20 15
7. Třešť 13  4 6  6 21: 31
15
8. Telč 13  4 2  7 20: 25 14
9. Šebkovice 13  3 3  7 18: 27 12
10. Nové Syrovice 13  3 3  7 23: 44 12
11. Želetava 13  3 2  8 30: 45 11
12. Rantířov 13  2 1 10 15: 42   7
13. Žďár nad Sázavou B 13  1 3  9 14: 29   6
14. Hrotovice 13  1 2 10 15: 50   5
  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Rantířov 3:1 2:0 4:4 2:2 2:1 1:1 5:1 0:3 0:2 1:5 1:3 1:1 3:3
2. Telč 0:0 1:0 2:4 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 5:1 1:1 3:1
3. Žďár nad Sáz. B 4:0 1:1 0:3 1:0 2:1 3:1 2.5 3.0 1:2 3:5 4:0 1:0 3:1
4. Třešť 0:3 1:1 0:3 4:2 3:0 0:3 2:0 1:1 4:1 0:3 4:2 0:2 3:3
5. HFK Třebíč B 4:0 4:1 6:1 2:3 11:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 3:0 8:1 5:1 6:2
6. Hrotovice 4:1 1:2 4:3 3.0 1:0 3:4 2:4 3:0 2:2 2:4 0:3 4:0 4:5
7. Herálec 4:1 2:0 2:1 0:2 1:2 5:3 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:3 2:2 1:3 6:4
8. Vrchovina B 5:3 0:1 0:0 3:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:3 5:1 2:1 4:2
9. Vladislav 3:1 1:5 1:0 1:1 1:2 4.1 1:1 4:0 1:2 0:1 3:2 2:2 0:1
10. Budišov-Nárameč 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 4:0 4:2 4:0 0:0 2:3 2:2 1:0 3:2
11. Kouty 4:0 1:5 4:3 5:0 3:1 3:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 6:1 5:0 5:0
12. Nové Syrovice 1.2 3.1 2:2 5:1 3:1 5:1 0:2 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:2 3:0 3:2
13. Šebkovice 6:2 4:0 5:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:4 1:1 1:2 3:3 2:4
14. Želetava 3:2 2:1 2:0 3:3 1:1 7:2 2:4 1:2 0:1 3:0 0:8 1:2 1:7
  TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Kouty 13 10 2  1 38: 15 32
2. Budišov-Nárameč 13  8 5  0 29:   8 29
3. Herálec 13  8 2  3 24: 15 26
4. HFK Třebíč B 13  7 3  3 20: 15 24
5. Nové Syrovice 13  6 3  4 23: 20 21
6. Vladislav 13  5 2  6 16: 15 17
7. Telč 13  5 2  6 31: 31 17
8. Vrchovina B 13  4 3  6 29: 29 15
9. Šebkovice 13  4 2  7 30: 34 14
10. Žďár nad Sázavou B 13  4 0  9 22: 31 12
11. Rantířov 13  3 2  8 22: 40 11
12. Třešť 13  2 4  7 17: 32
10
13. Hrotovice 13  3 0 10 23: 42   9
14. Želeteva 13  2 2  9 25: 48   8
  TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Kouty 13 8 2 3 41: 23 26
2. Třešť 13 7 2 4 26: 23 23
3. Vrchovina B 13 6 3 4 28: 23 21
4. Želetava 13 6 2 5 31: 30 20
5. HFK Třebíč B 13 5 4 4 23: 16 19
6. Žďár nad Sázavou B 13 5 4 4 20: 17 19
7. Budišov-Nárameč 13 4 6 3 21: 18 18
8. Vladislav 13 4 5 4 19: 17 17
9. Herálec 13 4 4 5 23: 26 16
10. Nové Syrovice 13 4 3 6 25: 32 15
11. Hrotovice 13 4 3 6 25: 36 15
12. Šebkovice 13 3 5 5 20: 27 14
13. Rantířov 13 3 4 6 18: 29 13
14. Telč 13 3 3 7 22: 25 12

←Zpět na archiv soutěží