Ročník 2016 / 2017

←Zpět na archiv soutěží

C1A – Krajský přebor dorostu

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Speřice 22 19 2  1 88: 21 59
2. Rozsochatec/Ždírec n. D. 22 15 4  3 64: 18 49
3. Luka nad Jihlavou 22 13 2  7 47: 40 41
4. Nedvědice 22 10 7  5 38: 33 37
5. Slavoj Polná 22 11 3  8 81: 45 36
6. Bedřichov 22  9 2 11 39: 48 29
7. Kamenice nad Lipou 22  8 4 10 39: 47 28
8. Třešť 22  8 3 11 45: 39 27
9. Přibyslav 22  7 1 14 45: 75 22
10. Telč 22  5 5 12 35: 73 20
11. Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice 22  5 3 14 32: 70 18
12. Chotěboř 22  3 2 17 28: 72 11
  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Rozsochatec/Ždírec n. D. 11 11 0  0 44:   7 33
2. Speřice 11 10 1  0 55:   9 31
3. Slavoj Polná 11  7 2  2 52: 16 23
4. Luka nad Jihlavou 11  7 2  2 32: 20 23
5. Nedvědice 11  7 2  2 22: 12 23
6. Třešť 11  6 1  4 32: 13 19
7. Přibyslav 11  6 1  4 28: 27 19
8. Bedřichov 11  5 1  5 21: 19 16
9. Kamenice nad Lipou 11  4 3  4 21: 18 15
10. Náměšť nad Oslavou 11  5 0  6 23: 26 15
11. Telč 11  3 4  4 24: 22 13
12. Chotěboř 11  2 2  7 15: 23   8
  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0  – Skóre Body
1. Speřice 11 9 1  1 33: 12 28
2. Luka nad Jihlavou 11 6 0  5 15: 20 18
3. Rozsochatec/Ždírec n. D. 11 4 4  3 20: 11 16
4. Nedvědice 11 3 5  3 16: 21 14
5. Slavoj Polná 11 4 1  6 29: 29 13
6. Kamenice nad Lipou 11 4 1  6 18: 29 13
7. Bedřichov 11 4 1  6 18: 29 13
8. Třešť 11 2 2  7 13: 26   8
9. Telč 11 2 1  8 11: 51   7
10. Přibyslav 11 1 0 10 17: 48   3
11. Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice 11 0 3  8   9: 44   3
12. Chotěboř 11 1 0 10 13: 49   3
  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Kamenice nad Lipou 1:1 0:4 2:3 2:0 3:4 3:2 1:0 0:0 7:1 1:1 1:2
2. Telč 2:0 1:2 3:0 1:1 0:1 5:0 5:5 3:4 1:1 2:2 1:6
3. Speřice 3:0 6:1 5:3 1:0 3:0 12:0 8:2 1:1 7:0 3:1 6:1
4. Chotěboř 3:1 5:1 0:5 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:5 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:1
5. Rozsochatec 5:0 5:0 5:1 3:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 3:0 6:0 6:0 3:0
6. Luka nad Jihlavou 3:2 3:0 2:2 6:1 0:3 4:2 3:2 3:1 4:1 1:1 3:5
7. Přibyslav 1:3 1:3 2:4 4:0 0:6 2:1 5:4 3:1 4:2 1:1 5:2
8. Slavoj Polná 9:0 11:1 2:2 11:1 2:2 0:1 4:3 6:2 1:1 4:3 4:0
9. Třešť 0:2 8:0 1:3 3:0 1:2 1:2 8:3 1:0 5:0 1:1 3:0
10. Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice 0:5 8:1 0:3 8:2 0:4 0:3 3:2 0:3 1:0 0:2 3:1
11. Nedvědice 1:1 3:1 1:4 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0(K) 1:3 3:1 3:1 0:
12. Bedřichov 2:4 0:2 0:3 3:2 1:1 5:0 1:0 2:4 2:1 4:0 1:2
 TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Speřice 11 10 0 1 46: 16 30
2. Rozsochatec 11 8 2 1 33:   8 26
3. Luka nad Jihlavou 11 7 1 3 29: 18 22
4. Nedvědice 11 6 3 2 22: 15 21
5. Bedřichov 11 7 0 4 25: 21 21
6. Slavoj Polná 11 6 0 5 46: 26 18
7. Kamenice nad Lipou 11 4 2 5 21: 21 14
8. Třešť 11 4 2 5 21: 21 12
9. Přibyslav 11 3 0 8 19: 41   9
10. Choteboř 11 2 1 8 19: 41   7
11. Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice 11 2 0 9 19: 44   6
12. Telč 11 1 3 7 17: 43   6
  TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 Skóre Body
1. Speřice 11 9 2 01 42:   5 29
2. Rozsochatec 11 7 2  2 31: 10 23
3. Luka nad Jihlavou 11 6 1  4 18: 22 19
4. Slavoj Polná 11 5 3  3 35: 19 18
5. Nedvědice 11 4 4  3 16: 18 16
6. Třešť 11 4 3  4 19: 11
15
7. Kamenice nad Lipou 11 4 2  5 18: 26 14
8. Telč 11 4 2  5 18: 30 14
9. Přibyslav 11 4 1  6 26: 34 13
10. Náměšť n.O.-Vícenice 11 3 3  5 13: 26 12
11. Bedřichov 11 2 2  7 14: 27   8
12. Chotěboř 11 1 1  9   9: 31   4

←Zpět na archiv soutěží